Resumen tercera Etapa San Rafael - San Juan





Dakar 2012


Autos
Tercera Etapa





1 305 ROMA (ESP)
PÉRIN (FRA) MINI 02:26:51 


2 304 HOLOWCZYC (POL)
FORTIN (BEL) MINI 02:28:00 00:01:09 


3 300 AL-ATTIYAH (QAT)
CRUZ (ESP) HUMMER 02:28:20 00:01:29 


4 301 DE VILLIERS (ZAF)
VON ZITZEWITZ (DEU) TOYOTA 02:28:24 00:01:33 


5 303 GORDON (USA)
CAMPBELL (USA) HUMMER 02:28:59 00:02:08 


6 308 TERRANOVA (ARG)
GRIDER (USA) TOYOTA 02:32:59 00:06:08 


7 302 PETERHANSEL (FRA)
COTTRET (FRA) MINI 02:33:14 00:06:23 


8 315 VAN LOON (NLD)
SCHOLTALBERS (NLD) MITSUBISHI 02:33:54 00:07:03 


9 312 NOVITSKIY (RUS)
SCHULZ (DEU) MINI 02:34:09 00:07:18 


10 317 WEVERS (NLD)
LURQUIN (BEL) MITSUBISHI 02:34:26 00:07:35
-------------------------------------------------------- 


12 319 ALVAREZ (ARG)
GRAUE (ARG) TOYOTA 02:35:50 00:08:59 


24 383 SISTERNA (ARG)
SISTERNA (ARG) FAST & SPEED 02:53:25 00:26:34 


27 369 GARCIA (ARG)
MALANO (ARG) SUBARU 02:55:00 00:28:09 


35 363 MASTROMATTEO (ARG)
MUNIZ (ARG) TOYOTA 03:04:59 00:38:08 


44 434 VIDAURRE (CHL)
BECCARIA (ARG) TOYOTA 03:16:20 00:49:29 


45 368 FONTANA (ARG)
SCICOLONE (ARG) VOLKSWAGEN 03:16:48 00:49:57 


56 425 B. BARBERA (ESP)
JATON (ARG) TOYOTA 03:23:31 00:56:40 


57 357 SILVA (ARG)
GARCIA (ARG) VOLKSWAGEN 03:24:14 00:57:23 


62 410 DI PALMA (ARG)
DI PALMA (ARG) TOYOTA 03:30:24 01:03:33 


63 392 REGUNASCHI (ARG)
PEIRANO (ARG) TOYOTA 03:33:24 01:06:33



Clasificación General




1  304 HOLOWCZYC (POL)
FORTIN (BEL) MINI 05:51:06
2 303 GORDON (USA)
CAMPBELL (USA) HUMMER 05:52:00 00:00:54
3 301 DE VILLIERS (ZAF)
VON ZITZEWITZ (DEU) TOYOTA 05:52:46 00:01:40
4 305 ROMA (ESP)
PÉRIN (FRA) MINI 05:52:56 00:01:50
5 302 PETERHANSEL (FRA)
COTTRET (FRA) MINI 05:53:47 00:02:41
6 300 AL-ATTIYAH (QAT)
CRUZ (ESP) HUMMER 05:57:40 00:06:34
7 312 NOVITSKIY (RUS)
SCHULZ (DEU) MINI 06:05:59 00:14:53
8 319 ALVAREZ (ARG)
GRAUE (ARG) TOYOTA 06:11:45 00:20:39
9 307 SOUSA (PRT)
GARCIN (FRA) GREAT WALL 06:12:52 00:21:46
10 317 WEVERS (NLD)
LURQUIN (BEL) MITSUBISHI 06:17:12 00:26:06
---------------------------------------------------------
23 369 GARCIA (ARG)
MALANO (ARG) SUBARU 07:18:47 01:27:41
24 308 TERRANOVA (ARG)
GRIDER (USA) TOYOTA 07:19:44 01:28:38
26 383 SISTERNA (ARG)
SISTERNA (ARG) FAST & SPEED 07:25:09 01:34:03
38 363 MASTROMATTEO (ARG)
MUNIZ (ARG) TOYOTA 08:08:03 02:16:57
40 368 FONTANA (ARG)
SCICOLONE (ARG) VOLKSWAGEN 08:12:48 02:21:42
42 434 VIDAURRE (CHL)
BECCARIA (ARG) TOYOTA 08:21:16 02:30:10
46 357 SILVA (ARG)
GARCIA (ARG) VOLKSWAGEN 08:27:56 02:36:50
47 410 DI PALMA (ARG)
DI PALMA (ARG) TOYOTA 08:32:45 02:41:39
53 425 B. BARBERA (ESP)
JATON (ARG) TOYOTA 08:51:38 03:00:32
55 371 YACOPINI (ARG)
SCOPINARO (ARG) TOYOTA 09:03:13 03:12:07
56 392 REGUNASCHI (ARG)
PEIRANO (ARG) TOYOTA 09:03:33 03:12:27 








Motos
Tercera Etapa

1   2   DESPRES        (FRA) KTM       03:48:38 
2 15 VERHOEVEN (NLD) SHERCO 03:57:15 00:08:37
3 7 GONCALVES (PRT) Husqvarna 03:57:17 00:08:39
4 3 RODRIGUES (PRT) YAMAHA 03:58:41 00:10:03
5 22 DUCLOS (FRA) APRILIA 03:59:50 00:11:12
6 14 CASTEU (FRA) YAMAHA 04:00:20 00:11:42
7 1 COMA (ESP) KTM 04:01:42 00:13:04
8 4 LOPEZ (CHL) APRILIA 04:06:37 00:17:59
9 20 FARRES GUELL (ESP) KTM 04:06:57 00:18:19
10 6 ULLEVALSETER (NOR) KTM 04:07:10 00:18:32
--------------------------------------------------------
16 27 PIZZOLITO (ARG) HONDA 04:09:13 00:20:35
42 185 SANCHEZ (ARG) KAWASAKI 04:37:06 00:48:28
57 164 DEMELCHORI (ARG) KAWASAKI 04:53:13 01:04:35
58 168 GUIRAL (ARG) HONDA 04:53:19 01:04:41
61 148 GOMEZ (ARG) YAMAHA 04:57:49 01:09:11

 


Clasificación General

1   2   DESPRES        (FRA) KTM       07:31:42 
2 1 COMA (ESP) KTM 07:41:54 00:10:12
3 14 CASTEU (FRA) YAMAHA 07:48:58 00:17:16
4 4 LOPEZ (CHL) APRILIA 07:49:19 00:17:37
5 3 RODRIGUES (PRT) YAMAHA 07:51:31 00:19:49
6 22 DUCLOS (FRA) APRILIA 07:52:29 00:20:47
7 7 GONCALVES (PRT) Husqvarna 07:57:42 00:26:00
8 6 ULLEVALSETER (NOR) KTM 07:58:00 00:26:18
9 27 PIZZOLITO (ARG) HONDA 07:59:03 00:27:21
10 10 VILADOMS (ESP) KTM 08:00:08 00:28:26
--------------------------------------------------------
45 185 SANCHEZ (ARG) KAWASAKI 09:12:14 01:40:32
48 148 GOMEZ (ARG) YAMAHA 09:19:43 01:48:01
53 168 GUIRAL (ARG) HONDA 09:32:44 02:01:02
57 183 RODRIGUEZ (ARG) HONDA 09:35:51 02:04:09
60 164 DEMELCHORI (ARG) KAWASAKI 09:42:41 02:10:59








Cuatriciclos
Tercera Etapa


1  256 COPETTI       (ARG) YAMAHA  04:47:53 
2 252 PATRONELLI (ARG) YAMAHA 04:53:29 00:05:36
3 257 MAFFEI (ARG) YAMAHA 04:55:21 00:07:28
4 250 PATRONELLI (ARG) YAMAHA 04:55:48 00:07:55
5 264 CASALE (CHL) YAMAHA 05:05:21 00:17:28
6 270 HENDERSON (URY) HONDA 05:09:12 00:21:19
7 282 BONETTO (ARG) HONDA 05:18:13 00:30:20
8 274 DUVERNEY-PRET (FRA) HONDA 05:23:29 00:35:36
9 254 DECLERCK (FRA) POLARIS 05:28:30 00:40:37
10 269 FUENZALIDA (CHL) YAMAHA 05:42:15 00:54:22
----------------------------------------------------
17 260 MAZZUCCO (ARG) CAN-AM 06:04:03 01:16:10
22 268 GUT (ARG) POLARIS 07:48:55 03:01:02



Clasificación General




1  250 PATRONELLI    (ARG) YAMAHA  09:32:31 
2 252 PATRONELLI (ARG) YAMAHA 09:33:26 00:00:55
3 257 MAFFEI (ARG) YAMAHA 09:35:12 00:02:41
4 282 BONETTO (ARG) HONDA 10:08:49 00:36:18
5 270 HENDERSON (URY) HONDA 10:12:12 00:39:41
6 263 LA FUENTE (URY) YAMAHA 10:25:15 00:52:44
7 254 DECLERCK (FRA) POLARIS 10:26:52 00:54:21
8 274 DUVERNEY-PRET (FRA) HONDA 10:31:29 00:58:58
9 271 CANGANI (ITA) POLARIS 10:52:10 01:19:39
10 264 CASALE (CHL) YAMAHA 10:59:32 01:27:01
----------------------------------------------------
12 260 MAZZUCCO (ARG) CAN-AM 11:26:37 01:54:06
22 256 COPETTI (ARG) YAMAHA 17:27:09 07:54:38 




Camiones
Tercera Etapa




1  511 BIASION (ITA)
HUISMAN (NLD)
ALBIERO (ITA) IVECO 02:50:53
2 533 ARDAVICHUS (KAZ)
KUZMICH (RUS)
TURLUBAEV (KAZ) KAMAZ 02:52:02 00:01:09
3 509 KARGINOV (RUS)
DEVYATKIN (RUS)
MOKEEV (RUS) KAMAZ 02:53:12 00:02:19
4 501 LOPRAIS (CZE)
ALMÁŠI (CZE)
ERNST (CZE) TATRA 02:54:27 00:03:34
5 505 STACEY (NLD)
VAN GOOR (NLD)
DER KINDEREN (NLD) IVECO 02:55:30 00:04:37
6 518 ADUA (FRA)
MARCO ALCAYNA (ESP)
TORRES (ESP) IVECO 02:58:56 00:08:03
7 502 DE ROOY (NLD)
RODEWALD (NLD)
COLSOUL (BEL) IVECO 02:59:50 00:08:57
8 547 KOLOMY (CZE)
KILIÁN (CZE)
KILIAN (CZE) TATRA 03:00:53 00:10:00
9 503 ECHTER (DEU)
RUF (DEU)
KLEIN (DEU) MAN 03:01:05 00:10:12
10 507 VAN VLIET (NLD)
PETER (NLD)
BRUYNKENS (BEL) MAN 03:03:20 00:12:27



Clasificación General




1  533 ARDAVICHUS (KAZ)
KUZMICH (RUS)
TURLUBAEV (KAZ) KAMAZ 06:47:33
2 502 DE ROOY (NLD)
RODEWALD (NLD)
COLSOUL (BEL) IVECO 06:48:01 00:00:28
3 511 BIASION (ITA)
HUISMAN (NLD)
ALBIERO (ITA) IVECO 06:49:24 00:01:51
4 505 STACEY (NLD)
VAN GOOR (NLD)
DER KINDEREN (NLD) IVECO 06:49:30 00:01:57
5 501 LOPRAIS (CZE)
ALMÁŠI (CZE)
ERNST (CZE) TATRA 06:50:16 00:02:43
6 500 NIKOLAEV (RUS)
SAVOSTIN (RUS)
RYBAKOV (RUS) KAMAZ 07:00:07 00:12:34
7 504 MARDEEV (RUS)
SHIBALOV (RUS)
BELYAEV (RUS) KAMAZ 07:00:55 00:13:22
8 507 VAN VLIET (NLD)
PETER (NLD)
BRUYNKENS (BEL) MAN 07:01:01 00:13:28
9 509 KARGINOV (RUS)
DEVYATKIN (RUS)
MOKEEV (RUS) KAMAZ 07:02:43 00:15:10
10 503 ECHTER (DEU)
RUF (DEU)
KLEIN (DEU) MAN 07:10:35 00:23:0


Publicar un comentario

0 Comentarios