KART MAR Y SIERRAS EN BENITO JUAREZ: PLANILLAS FINALES





























110
STANDARD - FINAL TITULARES






























































































Pos.






Nombre



Vueltas



Total T°



Dif. resp. 1°



1



15



LORENZO JORGE



12



9:47.746



2



5



ANDRADE ESTEBAN



12



9:53.473



5.727



3



22



DI CICCO NAHUEL



12



9:56.437



8.691



4



16



DOMINGUEZ NICOLAS



12



9:58.390



10.644



5



33



PANDO JUAN M



12



10:05.810



18.064



6



10



MAZZILLI NICOLAS



12



10:06.462



18.716



7



2



JUAREZ EZEQUIEL



12



10:22.430



34.684



8



39



TAMBACIO FABIAN



11



10:07.240



1 Vuelta



9



34



MAGAÑA JUAN M



10



10:02.646



2 Vueltas



6



GARCIA JUAN J



6



5:38.650



6 Vueltas










200
STANDARD - FINAL














































































































































Pos.






Nombre



Vueltas



Total T°



Dif. resp. 1°



1



27



ZUNDA ALAN



12



9:13.434



2



2



CASAIS ESTEBAN



12



9:18.630



5.196



3



3



DIMATTIA JUAN



12



9:18.670



5.236



4



6



DONATI MAXI



12



9:20.648



7.214



5



26



MARINO RAUL



12



9:20.913



7.479



6



10



TABORDA LUCAS



12



9:29.476



16.042



7



19



ANDRADA JAVIER



12



9:36.972



23.538



8



4



CARELLI ROBERTINO



12



9:40.913



27.479



9



7



SALVADOR MARCELO



12



9:41.243



27.809



10



1



CASAIS NICOLAS



12



9:42.215



28.781



11



25



ACCINELLI SERGIO



12



9:44.496



31.062



12



32



GRAVE ARIEL



11



9:20.352



1 Vuelta



13



31



ANDRADE FACUNDO



10



9:57.029



2 Vueltas



34



BUNTJER MATIAS



8



9:47.390



4 Vueltas



29



PHILIPPE RODRIGO



6



5:11.281



6 Vueltas



30



DELAFUENTE LUCAS



6.079



12 Vueltas










PRE
JUNIORS - FINAL




























































Pos.






Nombre



Clase



Vueltas



Total T°



Dif. resp. 1°



1



2



CABRERA ALEJANDRO



+PRE JUNIORS



12



10:04.591



2



48



FRANK, VALENTIN



ESCUELA



12



10:24.493



19.902



3



67



DANUNZIO, DONATO



ESCUELA



12



10:40.462



35.871



4



46



SASIAIN JOAQUIN



ESCUELA



10



10:12.186



2 Vueltas



11



DONATI, MARTIN



+PRE JUNIORS



7



9:05.508



5 Vueltas





Publicar un comentario

0 Comentarios