PLANILLA DE TIEMPOS: MONOMARCA DEL SALADO (TITULARES E INVITADOS)













CLASIFICACIÍN TITULARES



GENERAL ENTRENAMIENTOS



1 19 GARRIDO/MADINA 01:32.908 3 3


2 3 MUÑOZ/GROTTI 01:33.369 1 00.461 00.461 3


3 27 SARASUA/OUBIÑA 01:33.388 1 00.480 00.019 3


4 14 ETCHEGOYEN/VALENCIA 01:33.438 2 00.530 00.050 3


5 20 GARAY/LANTELLA 01:33.519 3 00.611 00.081 3


6 23 ROURA/SPANPINATO 01:33.532 3 00.624 00.013 3


7 22 OCHOA/MOYANO 01:33.537 3 00.629 00.005 3


8 46 BRUNENGO/BRUNENGO 01:33.622 1 00.714 00.085 3


9 2 TENAGLIA/RODRIGUEZ 01:33.760 1 00.852 00.138 3


10 10 SIANO/ESPIL 01:33.899 2 00.991 00.139 3


11 21 BERALDI/SALDUA 01:34.083 3 01.175 00.184 3


12 5 D'ANGELO/DOMINGUEZ 01:34.139 3 01.231 00.056 3


13 15 GODIO/MALGOR 01:34.175 2 01.267 00.036 3


14 12 BERALDI/GARCIA 01:34.327 1 01.419 00.152 2


15 9 LOJO/ILUNDAI 01:34.405 1 01.497 00.078 3


16 18 CUEVAS/CUEVAS 01:34.602 2 01.694 00.197 3


17 17 SAULLO/MONTENEGRO 01:34.653 2 01.745 00.051 3


18 56 CAFFARO/LABORITTO 01:34.724 3 01.816 00.071 3


19 7 MAZZOTTI/KILLAMET 01:35.130 1 02.222 00.406 3


20 11 ORTIZ/LANDABURU 01:35.323 3 02.415 00.193 3


21 45 CASTELLO/RIOS 01:35.625 1 02.717 00.302 3


22 55 BASUALDO/BRATELLI 01:36.251 2 03.343 00.626 3


23 54 ARGEL/PARIS 01:40.308 1 07.400 04.057 3


24 48 BUSTOS/CABALLERO



1             GARAY/LANTELLA           01:32.939


2             GARRIDO/MADINA        01:33.334


3             TENAGLIA/RODRIGUEZ                01:33.488


4             LOJO/ILUNDAI  01:33.813


5             MUÑOZ/GROTTI             01:33.827


6             ETCHEGOYEN/VALENCIA             01:33.859


7             D'ANGELO/DOMINGUEZ             01:34.100


8             CUEVAS/CUEVAS            01:34.132


9             SIANO/ESPIL     01:34.310


10           OCHOA/MOYANO          01:34.514


11           BERALDI/SALDUA           01:34.527


12           CAFFARO/LABORITTO   01:34.618


13           ORTIZ/LANDABURU       01:34.690


14           GODIO/MALGOR            01:34.984


15           CASTELLO/RIOS               01:35.058


16           BERALDI/GARCIA            01:35.255


17           SARASUA/OUBIÑA        01:35.308


18           BRUNENGO/BRUNENGO            01:35.502


19           BUSTOS/CABALLERO     01:36.728


20           BASUALDO/BRATELLI    01:37.955


21           ARGEL/PARIS    01:37.982


22           ROURA/SPANPINATO   01:38.267


23           MAZZOTTI/KILLAMET    00:00.000


24           SAULLO/MONTENEGRO              00:00.000


Publicar un comentario

0 Comentarios