sábado, 3 de octubre de 2015

PLANILLA DE TIEMPOS: MONOMARCA DEL SALADO (TITULARES E INVITADOS)

CLASIFICACIÍN TITULARES
GENERAL ENTRENAMIENTOS
1 19 GARRIDO/MADINA 01:32.908 3 3
2 3 MUÑOZ/GROTTI 01:33.369 1 00.461 00.461 3
3 27 SARASUA/OUBIÑA 01:33.388 1 00.480 00.019 3
4 14 ETCHEGOYEN/VALENCIA 01:33.438 2 00.530 00.050 3
5 20 GARAY/LANTELLA 01:33.519 3 00.611 00.081 3
6 23 ROURA/SPANPINATO 01:33.532 3 00.624 00.013 3
7 22 OCHOA/MOYANO 01:33.537 3 00.629 00.005 3
8 46 BRUNENGO/BRUNENGO 01:33.622 1 00.714 00.085 3
9 2 TENAGLIA/RODRIGUEZ 01:33.760 1 00.852 00.138 3
10 10 SIANO/ESPIL 01:33.899 2 00.991 00.139 3
11 21 BERALDI/SALDUA 01:34.083 3 01.175 00.184 3
12 5 D'ANGELO/DOMINGUEZ 01:34.139 3 01.231 00.056 3
13 15 GODIO/MALGOR 01:34.175 2 01.267 00.036 3
14 12 BERALDI/GARCIA 01:34.327 1 01.419 00.152 2
15 9 LOJO/ILUNDAI 01:34.405 1 01.497 00.078 3
16 18 CUEVAS/CUEVAS 01:34.602 2 01.694 00.197 3
17 17 SAULLO/MONTENEGRO 01:34.653 2 01.745 00.051 3
18 56 CAFFARO/LABORITTO 01:34.724 3 01.816 00.071 3
19 7 MAZZOTTI/KILLAMET 01:35.130 1 02.222 00.406 3
20 11 ORTIZ/LANDABURU 01:35.323 3 02.415 00.193 3
21 45 CASTELLO/RIOS 01:35.625 1 02.717 00.302 3
22 55 BASUALDO/BRATELLI 01:36.251 2 03.343 00.626 3
23 54 ARGEL/PARIS 01:40.308 1 07.400 04.057 3
24 48 BUSTOS/CABALLERO
1             GARAY/LANTELLA           01:32.939
2             GARRIDO/MADINA        01:33.334
3             TENAGLIA/RODRIGUEZ                01:33.488
4             LOJO/ILUNDAI  01:33.813
5             MUÑOZ/GROTTI             01:33.827
6             ETCHEGOYEN/VALENCIA             01:33.859
7             D'ANGELO/DOMINGUEZ             01:34.100
8             CUEVAS/CUEVAS            01:34.132
9             SIANO/ESPIL     01:34.310
10           OCHOA/MOYANO          01:34.514
11           BERALDI/SALDUA           01:34.527
12           CAFFARO/LABORITTO   01:34.618
13           ORTIZ/LANDABURU       01:34.690
14           GODIO/MALGOR            01:34.984
15           CASTELLO/RIOS               01:35.058
16           BERALDI/GARCIA            01:35.255
17           SARASUA/OUBIÑA        01:35.308
18           BRUNENGO/BRUNENGO            01:35.502
19           BUSTOS/CABALLERO     01:36.728
20           BASUALDO/BRATELLI    01:37.955
21           ARGEL/PARIS    01:37.982
22           ROURA/SPANPINATO   01:38.267
23           MAZZOTTI/KILLAMET    00:00.000
24           SAULLO/MONTENEGRO              00:00.000

Entradas populares

Buscar

Archivos